Board of Commissioners

(Term January 2019 to December 2021)

Mayor of the Borough of Bellmawr from 2002 to 2018

(Term April 2018 to December 2020)

Former Treasurer and Planning Board Member for the Borough of Bellmawr

(Term July 2019 to December 2019)

Councilman of the Borough of Bellmawr since 2013

(Term January 2019 to December 2019)

Councilman of the Borough of Bellmawr, business owner & entrepreneur

(Term April 2018 to December 2020)

Mayor of the Borough of Runnemede since 2014, business owner & entrepreneur

(Term April 2018 to December 2022)

Borough of Bellmawr business owner & entrepreneur
 

(Term April 2018 to December 2022)

Borough of Bellmawr business owner & entrepreneur

© 2019 Bellmawr Redevelopment Agency | Managed by Spartan Digital Solutions, LLC